Indoor

Cultural

Art

Outdoor

Special

Chess Winner’s
GANESH PAWADE FIRST
YOGESH PARDALE SECOND
PRIYANKA LAL THIRD
ABHISHEK SHELAR FOURTH
HARDIK PANCHAL FIFTH

Musical Chair Winner’s
MAYURI Y JHADHAV FIRST
SHARDA A.PAVDE SECOND
NISHA A.SHEGDE THIRD

Sack Race Winner’s
NISSHITA SHARMA FIRST
TUBHA SAYYAD SECOND
KAJAL YADAV THIRD
Sack Race Winner’s 6th
ROSHAN GUPTA FIRST
NAGESH T.DANDIL SECOND
PRADEEP GAWLI THIRD

Chamcha Goti Winner’s
SANDEEP YADAV FIRST
PRADDEP D.GAWLI SECOND
ABHISHEK S.PRAJAPATI THIRD
Chamcha Goti Winner’s (GIRLS) 5th
PRACHI KADAM FIRST
RIYA YADAV SECOND
KARISHMA SHARMA THIRD
Chamcha Goti Winner’s (BOYS)5th
UDAY SINGH FIRST
AMIT SINGH SECOND
ABHISHEK VISHWAKARMA THIRD
Chamcha Goti Winner’s 6th
TEJASHREE KADAM FIRST
NIDHI YADAV SECOND
RISHAB SHAIKH THIRD
MUKESH PRAJAPATI THIRD
Chamcha Goti Winner’s 7th
MANGESH BHORE FIRST
AMIT SHAHNI SECOND
SAHIL SALIM SAYYAD THIRD

Skipping Winner’s
RIYA YADAV FIRST
DIVYA JAISWAL SECOND

Candle Light Winner’s
SANGEETA PRAMOD HETKAR FIRST
SHOBA Y.JADHV SECOND

Carrom Winner’s
RAVI GAUD FIRST
GANESH SHINDE SECOND

Cycle Winner’s 5th
GAURAV DUBEY FIRST
SAHIL SECOND
MAYR AHIRE THIRD
Cycle Winner’s 6th
AKSHAY ARUN VARSALE FIRST
OZAIF SHAIKH SECOND
Cycle Winner’s 8th & 9th
PRANAY VILAS SALKAR   9th FIRST
SHIVENDRA CHORPADE   8th SECOND

Langadi Winner’s
TUBA SAYYAD FIRST
SASHI GUPTA FIRST
KASHISH YADAV SECOND
RIYA PAL THIRD
SANCHAR BORADE FIRST
SHIVAM JAISWAL SECOND
AYUSH MAURYA THIRD

Fugafodi Winner’s
RISHABH SHAIKH FIRST
RITU MISHRA SECOND
SNEHA GUPTA THIRD
VIGNESH REDDY FIRST
ASWIN VISHWAKARMA SECOND
AKASH SONI THIRD

Gayan Winner’s
SAKSHI GHADI FIRST
BHAGWAN MEDGE SECOND
VILAS KINDVILKAR THIRD
MAHESH MALAR THIRD

Tabla Winner’s
OMKAR PATIL FIRST
GANESH SAWANT SECOND
ANAND GOLE THIRD
Tabla Special Winner’s
OMKAR PANDEY SPECIAL

Pakwaj Winner’s
HARSH DALVI FIRST
RISHIKESH MISTRY SECOND

Katthak Solo Winner’s
ADITI MEHTA FIRST
SHRAVNI LOKHANDE SECOND
AASHIKA THIRD
Katthak Solo Winner’s (Small)
JANHAVI JADHAV FIRST
NUPPOR MORE/TISHA FERNANDES SECOND
Katthak Solo Winner’s (Big)
SAMIKSHA JADHAV FIRST
DEESHA CHAURVEDI / PRADNYA SHREE KOKEGAWLAL /SALONI SINGH SECOND

Group Dance Winner’s
SIMRAN FIRST
AKASH GUPTA SECOND

Rangoli Small Winner’s
SAKSHI D MHATRE FIRST
MAYURI JADHAV SECOND
PRACHI MHATRE THIRD

Rangoli Open Winner’s
DINESH JADHAV FIRST
POONAM AAGLAVE SECOND
SAYLI PATIL THIRD

Mehandi Winner’s
RAHUL GUPTA FIRST
MANISHA V DHANWADE SECOND

Essay Winner’s
SUNIL CHAUDHARY FIRST
DILIP VISHWAKARMA SECOND
ABHISHEK KANAUJIYA THIRD

Waste Out Of Best Winner’s
GANESH SHETTY FIRST
SUMIT VISHWAKARMA SECOND
SUSHANT PAWAR THIRD

Drawing (1st – 4th) Winner’s
RIDDHI N MAHADIK FIRST
ANJALI ROY SECOND
MAYURESH KAJALE THIRD

Drawing (5th – 7th) Winner’s
SHIVPRAKASH PATEL FIRST
ROSHAN JAISWAR SECOND
GANESH SHETTY THIRD

Drawing (8th – 10th) Winner’s
CHIRAG CHAVAN FIRST
NARESH WAGHMARE SECOND
ARVIND YADAV THIRD

Drawing (Open) Winner’s
SWAPNIL PATE FIRST
GANESH BARUD SECOND
REVATI G MISHRA THIRD

Karate(Under 6) Winner’s
ANEESH P.DESAI
AARUSH S.NAIK
KRISHNANG P.VYAS
Karate(Under 8) Winner’s
RUDRA ROY
ATHARVA A.THAKUR
GAUTAM GOWDA
Karate(Under 10) Winner’s
ARJUN PEDNEKAR
HITESHKUMAR SIRIKONDA
ANOOP SHETTY
Karate(Under 12) Winner’s
RITIKESH JHA
HARSH RAWAT
AKSHAY GOPAL
Karate(Under 14) Winner’s
GAURAVE GOWDA
SHIVAM RAI
SOHAM AJGAONKAR
Karate(Above 15) Winner’s
DEEPAK GUPTA
PRASAD GOSAVI
GOVINDA SINGH
Karate(Under 8 Girls) Winner’s
ASTHA VORA
IDA P.LABAJE
ASHVIKA DHUMAL
Karate(Under 10 Girls) Winner’s
VANSHIKA BANSAL
BHOOMI BAPODARA
RIYA C.NAIK
Karate(Under 14 Girls) Winner’s
FORUM B.KOTECHA
SHAGUN DHANDA
TANAYA AMBRE
Karate(Under 15 Girls) Winner’s
NIANKHAN CHING GUITE
MAYURI S.KHANDILKAR
SANJANA MICHAEL

Kabbadi 45kg Winner’s
VIGHNHARTA SANGH FIRST
KHATRIYA KULAWANTAS SECOND
Kabbadi 60kg Winner’s
JIVDANI SANGH FIRST
SHREE SAI SECOND

Cricket Winner’s
9 SUPER STAR FIRST
IFF SECOND

Home Minister Winner’s
AKSHATA BIRWATKAR FIRST
SHARDA PAWADE SECOND
KALAVATI B PATIL THIRD
GANGE B AKOLKAR FOURTH
SANDHYA B MHARTE FIFTH
NISHA P.MHATRE SIXTH
SAYALI PATIL SEVENTH
SAMITA RAMESH SHAH EIGHT
JAGRUTI GHONGE NINETH
MAMTA PRASAD TENTH

Body Building 55 KG Winner’s
SACHIN LOKHANDE FIRST
RAJESH TARVE SECOND
OMKAR AMBOVKAR THIRD
VINOD TELGADE FOURTH
Body Building 60 KG Winner’s
UPESH PANCHAL FIRST
PRAVIN SHIGVAN SECOND
DAULAT KHAIRADE THIRD
GANESH PATKAR FOURTH
Body Building 65 KG Winner’s
CHITAN DADARKAR FIRST
AMIT KHAIRE SECOND
MANOJ SALAT THIRD
ANKUR NIJAI FOURTH
Body Building 70 KG Winner’s
GANESH JADHAV FIRST
RAHUL TARFE SECOND
SANDIP CHAVAN THIRD
ROHIT GAIKAWAD FOURTH
Body Building 75 KG Winner’s
ANIKET PATIL FIRST
RAJENDRA THAKUR SECOND
SAGAR JADHAV THIRD
ANIKET YADAV FOURTH

Janseva Shree 2016
ANIKET PATIL

Best Poser
PRAVIN SHIGVAN

Mega Winner
PRANAY SALKAR